Tiago Oliveira
Rui Ferreira
Rui Araújo
Ricardo Magalhães
MIGUEL BANDEIRA
PONTA DIREITA
Equipa Iniciadas Femininas 2014/2015
Fernando Fernandes
Sonia Santos
Dirigente
Beatriz Tinoco
Inês Gil
Marta Magno
Adriana Miranda
Patricia Fernandes
Sara Ribeiro
Inês Rebelo
Maria Fernandes
Maria Fangueiro
Erica Martins
Inês Duarte
Equipa Iniciados A 2014/2015
Raúl Maia
Treinador
Paulo Cunha
Treinador Adjunto
Filipe Magalhães
Treinador Adjunto
Carlos Miranda
Dirigente
Ernesto Couto
Dirigente
Equipa Iniciados B 2014/2015
Filipe Magalhães
Treinador
Paulo Cunha
Treinador
Ludgero Brito
Dirigente
Luis Paulo Cardoso
Treinador
Equipa Juvenis Feminias 2015/2016
Jorge Rodrigues
Treinador
Equipa Infantis Femininas 2014/2015
Jose Salgado
Treinador
Helena Fins
Dirigente
Sofia Oliveira
Dirigente
Natacha Martins
Ines Gil
Adriana Miranda
Daniela Fins
Anita Sasnyk
Marta Magno
Beatriz Tinoco
Patricia Anjos
Marta Carvalho
Maria Fernandes
Equipa Minis 2014/2015
Equipa Seniores Femininas 2014/2015
Jorge Rodrigues
Treinador
Jorge Rodrigues
Treinador Adjunto
Herminia Almeida
Dirigente
Patricia Silva
Andreia Gomes
Josilma Medeiros
Daniela Castro
Marina Dinis
Helena Teixeira
Solange Madeira
Nadia Santos
Isabel Oliveira
Claudia Novais
Joana Caldas
Sylvia Pereira
Ligia Rocha
Daniela Macedo
Luisa Sampaio
Anabela Rodrigues
Treinadora
António Coutinho
Dirigente Bambis
Paulo Camelo
TREINADOR
António Coutinho
Dirigente Minis
Guilherme
Rodrigo Vilhena
Diogo Esteves
Filipe Barreiras
João Gonçalves
João Martins
Luca Caldas
João Pinto
Francisco Ribeiro
Salvador Faria
Afonso Rodrigues
David Abreu
Dinis Moreno
João
Nuno Fernandes
Jorge Rito
Treinador
Armando Fernandes
Dirigente
Alexandre Sousa
Dirigente
Equipa Juvenis A 2015/2016
Raul Maia
Treinador
Luis Costa
Dirigente
António Pinheiro
Dirigente
Antonio Costa
Dirigente
Daniel Costa
Francisco Peixoto
Rafael Peixoto
Gonçalo Costa
Equipa Infantis B 2014/2015
João Barrote
Treinador
Carlos Mota
Dirigente
Filipe Oliveira
Dirigente
Bruno Machado
Miguel Oliveira
João Guerreiro
Diogo Abrantes
Afonso Silva
Tiago Ferreira
Equipa Infantis A 2014/2015
Nuno Cardoso
Treinador
Carlos Mota
Dirigente
Alexandre Oliveira
Equipa ABC/UMinho 2017/2018
JORGE RITO
TREINADOR
CARLOS FERREIRA
TREINADOR ADJUNTO
José Fins
José Fins
Dirigente
Vitor Oliveira
Dirigente
Miguel Macedo
Luis Novais
Horacio Silva
André Sousa
Rui Ferreira
Diogo Ribeiro
Tiago Oliveira
Bernardo Ferreira
Tomás Teles
José Martins
Jorge Borges
Treinador
Alexandre Pinheiro
Ricardo Magalhães
Nuno Cruz
Ricardo Panta Ferreira
João Pontes
Filipe Costa
Lucas Ferrão
Diogo Ribeiro
José Ricardo Costa
Fisioterapeuta
Hugo Manso
Claudio Silva
Diogo Duarte
Celso Barbosa
José Fins
Francisco Peixoto
Gonçalo Areias
Alexandre
Tomas Mota
Tomás Borges
Tiago Cunha
Rodrigo Morgado
Rodrigo Lima
Nuno Martins
Vasco Gonçalves
Manuel João
Rodrigo Carvalho
Domingos Almeida
Carolina Sousa
Mateus Tavares
André Martins
Alexandre Gomes
Filipe Barreiras
João Carvalho
Tomas Martins
Antonio Pires
Guilherme Duarte
Lucas Duarte
Gonçalo Loureiro
Gonçalo Morgado
Tomas Abrantes
Nuno Sá
Diogo Silva
Diogo Silva
Mateus Pereira
João Antunes
Duarte Silva
Gonçalo Gomes
Fernando Silva
Daniel Cardoso
Diogo Marques
Francisco Morgado
Miguel Oliveira
José Vieira
Tomás Ribeiro
Tomás Saldanha
Manuel Ribeiro
Tiago Guimarães
Carlos Ferreira
Gonçalo Esteves
João Ferreira
João Sousa
João Ferreira
Bernardo Pires
Gabriel Lopes
Daniel Costa
Hugo Manso
João Saraiva
Daniel Miranda
Rafael Couto
Mauro Queiros
Tiago Sá
Diogo Duarte
Armando Araujo
Brice Carvalho
Tomás Teles
Hugo Manso
Nuno Brito
Tiago Sousa
Luis Cerqueira
João Pontes
Paulo Cunha
Treinador
Fotografia de Equipa dos Juvenis C
José Fins
Diretor dos Juvenis C
Jorge Rodrigues
Treinador
Alexandre Sousa
Diretor dos Juvenis C
ADRIANO OLIVEIRA
Diogo Ribeiro
Rúben Ribeiro
André Sousa
Daniel Carvalho
Horácio Silva
João Silva
Gonçalo Duarte
João Nuno
José Fins
Marcos Araújo
Gonçalo Costa
José Abreu
Francisco
João Vieira
Rui Rolo
Hugo Oliveira
André Gomes
João Cunha
João Pontes
José Ferreira
Lucas Ferrão
Oleksandr Nekrushets
Rafael Peixoto
ARMANDO FERNANDES
DIRETOR DESPORTIVO
Francisco Silva
TIAGO PEIXOTO
FISIOTERAPEUTA
HUMBERTO GOMES
GUARDA REDES
DARIO ANDRADE
PONTA ESQUERDA
HUGO ROCHA
LATERAL ESQUERDO
TOMÁS ALBUQUERQUE
CENTRAL
ROBERTO FERREIRA
PIVOT
HUGO ROSÁRIO
LATERAL ESQUERDO
RUI FERREIRA
PIVOT
BELMIRO ALVES
LATERAL ESQUERDO
DÉLCIO PINA
LATERAL ESQUERDO
FRANCISCO SILVA
LATERAL ESQUERDO
RICARDO PANTA FERREIRA
GUARDA REDES
RAFAEL PEIXOTO
PONTA ESQUERDA
CARLOS MARTINS
PONTA DIREITA
CLÁUDIO SILVA
GUARDA REDES
NUNO SILVA
CENTRAL
João Taveira Ribeiro
Guarda Redes
Eduardo Semanas
Lateral Esquerdo
Pedro Apresentação
Pivot
João Taveira
Guarda Redes
João Santa Cruz Oliveira
Ponta Esquerda
João Rodrigues
Ponta Esquerda
João Oliveira
Central
João Ferreira
Pivot
Francisco Silva
Ponta Esquerda
André Vieira
Lateral Esquerdo
Dr. Moura Leal
Médico